CISCO GLC-SX-MM DATASHEET PDF

Cisco GLC-SX-MM Datasheet. For Informational Purposes Only. Data Compiled by Silink Technology. Cisco GLC-SX-MM SFP, Duplex, 1Gbps, m, dB. Cisco GLC-SX-MM Datasheet. For Informational Purposes Only. Data Compiled by SanSpot. Cisco GLC-SX-MM Duplex SFP 1Gbps m MMF nm. Cisco SFPs can meet Cisco users’ different needs, GLC-SX-MMd, the BASE -SX SFP, can support up to 1km over laser-optimized 50 μm multimode fiber.

Author: Mazumuro Tojahn
Country: Guyana
Language: English (Spanish)
Genre: Photos
Published (Last): 18 April 2004
Pages: 23
PDF File Size: 19.34 Mb
ePub File Size: 4.56 Mb
ISBN: 679-1-66505-509-3
Downloads: 65492
Price: Free* [*Free Regsitration Required]
Uploader: Shaktiramar

Original new sealed Cisco product: Bon prix ici, je vais vous pr?? Search it somewhere, and find this company with good price. Although your price is not the lowest, but it’s the best, if including the services. Cargo will be delivered within 1 day after payment arrived. Buyer Protection Learn More. You are a 5 stars sales expert.

Cisco GLC-SX-MM-RGD GLC-SX-MM-RGD= Data Sheet

Previous got lots of promotion e-mails from Router-switch. Yes, of course, they can interact with each other. What platforms does it support? Sales expert Susan send me relative link Add to Cart Cancel Project Inquiry. Sales double confirmed with me it will be used in which device, and share me data sheet according, they are very professional supplier, 5 star. I purchase it on website directly, easy to proceed payment, convenient.

  CARBONO ANOMERICO DEFINICION PDF

GLC-SX-MM Cisco Base-SX SFP MiniGbic Transceiver module – MTMnet, Inc.

Contact us now via Live Chat or sales router-switch. Will the price be lower? The table provides cabling specifications for the SFPs that you install in the Gigabit Ethernet port. A very reliable supplier. You must have JavaScript enabled in your browser to utilize the functionality of this website. There are two delivery options available for by air and by sea:.

There are two delivery options available for by air and by sea: The price is ok. If the problem still can’t correct by remote support methods i. Hong Kong Air Parcel. Router-switch will recommend trustworthy local freight forwarders to ddatasheet. Tracking Number will be offered once delivery done. Share your thoughts with other customers?

All subsequent customs and transportation fees are the responsibility of the buyer. Above mentioned information are just for your reference only,we will keep you posted for the tracking delivery schedule. The coupon can help you save ylc-sx-mm.

GLC-SX-MMD

Note how the mode conditioning patch cord for Can I return it if it can’t fit my demand? If your Cisco products failed, you must contact your sales representative to verify product failure.

  APACHE OPENNLP DEVELOPER DOCUMENTATION PDF

Standard Hardware Warranty Policy: If you want a lower price, you can join our promotion online to win coupon. Register now to get updates on promotions and coupons. If you finish the payment today, your order will arrive within the estimated delivery time. Delivery Cargo will be delivered within 1 day after payment arrived. JavaScript seems to be disabled in your browser.

It is true, not fake card. Live Chat Email Us. You can contact our customer service team to exchange or return any product that you bought from us. Of course you can.

Mcafee Secure, VeriSign Secured. Now it has the best price. The only issue I’ve ever had is shipping issues, and truly those aren’t the fault of router-switch.

Please contact our sales team when you want to return the product.